Division I |
Division II |
Division III |
Division IV |
Archbishop Rummel (Metairie) |
Ben Franklin (New Orleans) |
Archbishop Hannan (Madisonville) |
Ascension Catholic (Donaldsonville)
|
Archbishop Shaw (Marrero) |
De La Salle (New Orleans) |
Calvary Baptist (Shreveport) |
Ascension Christian (Gonzales)
|
Brother Martin (New Orleans) |
E.D. White (Thibodaux) |
Catholic (New Iberia) |
Ascension Episcopal (Cade)
|
Catholic (Baton Rouge) |
Evangel Christian (Shreveport) |
Dunham (Baton Rouge) |
Catholic-Pointe Coupee (New Roads)
|
C.E. Byrd (Shreveport) |
John Curtis (River Ridge) |
Episcopal (Baton Rouge) |
Cedar Creek (Ruston)
|
Holy Cross (New Orleans) |
Loyola Prep (Shreveport) |
Haynes (Metairie) |
Central Catholic (Morgan City)
|
Jesuit (New Orleans) |
Lusher Charter (New Orleans) |
Holy Savior Menard (Alexandria) |
Christian Life (Baton Rouge)
|
Scotlandville (Baton Rouge) |
Notre Dame (Crowley) |
Isidore Newman (New Orleans) |
Covenant Christian (Houma)
|
St. Augustine (New Orleans) |
Parkview Baptist (Baton Rouge) |
Northlake Christian (Covington) |
Crescent City (Metairie)
|
St. Paul's (Covington) |
St. Charles (LaPlace) |
Opelousas Catholic (Opelousas) |
Delhi Charter (Delhi)
|
|
St. Louis (Lake Charles) |
Pope John Paul II (Slidell) |
Ecole Classique (New Orleans)
|
|
St. Michael (Baton Rouge) |
Redemptorist (Baton Rouge) |
False River (New Roads)
|
|
St. Thomas More (Lafayette) |
Riverside (Reserve) |
Grambling Lab (Grambling)
|
|
Teurlings Catholic (Lafayette) |
St. Thomas Aquinas (Hammond) |
Hamilton Christian (Lake Charles)
|
|
Thomas Jefferson (Gretna) |
Westminster Christian (Opelousas) |
Hanson Memorial (Franklin)
|
|
University Lab (Baton Rouge) |
|
Highland Baptist (New Iberia)
|
|
Vandebilt Catholic (Houma) |
|
Houma Christian (Houma)
|
|
|
|
Lafayette Christian (Lafayette)
|
|
|
|
Madison Prep (Baton Rouge)
|
|
|
|
Metairie Park Country Day (Metairie)
|
|
|
|
Ouachita Christian (Monroe)
|
|
|
|
Ridgewood Prep (Metairie)
|
|
|
|
Sacred Heart (Ville Platte)
|
|
|
|
Southern Lab (Baton Rouge)
|
|
|
|
St. Edmund (Eunice)
|
|
|
|
St. Frederick (Monroe)
|
|
|
|
St. John (Plaquemine)
|
|
|
|
St. Martin’s (Metairie)
|
|
|
|
St. Mary’s (Natchitoches)
|
|
|
|
Vermilion Catholic (Abbeville)
|